SDHSAA Member Schools

Aberdeen Central Elk Mountain Leola Sioux Falls IPC
Aberdeen Christian Elk Point-Jefferson Little Wound Sioux Falls Lincoln
Aberdeen Roncalli Elkton-Lake Benton Lower Brule Sioux Falls Lutheran
Alcester-Hudson Estelline Lutheran HS of Sioux Falls Sioux Falls New Technology
Andes Central Ethan Lyman Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Arlington Eureka Madison Sioux Falls Washington
Armour Faith Marion Sioux Valley
Avon Faulkton Area Marty Sisseton
Baltic Flandreau McCook Central Spearfish
Belle Fourche Flandreau Indian McCrossan St. Francis Indian
Bennett County Florence McIntosh St. Thomas More
Beresford Frederick Area McLaughlin Stanley County
Bison Freeman Menno Sturgis Brown
Bon Homme Freeman Academy Milbank Sully Buttes
Bowdle Garretson Miller Summit
Brandon Valley Gayville-Volin Mitchell Sunshine Bible Academy
Bridgewater-Emery Gettysburg Mitchell Christian Takini
Britton-Hecla Great Plains Lutheran Mobridge-Pollock Tea Area
Brookings Gregory Montrose Timber Lake
Burke Groton Area Mt. Vernon Tiospa Zina
Canistota Hamlin New Underwood Tiospaye Topa
Canton Hanson Newell Todd County
Castlewood Harding County Northwestern Tripp-Delmont
Centerville Harrisburg Oelrichs Tri-Valley
Chamberlain Henry O'Gorman Vermillion
Chester Area Herreid Oldham-Ramona Viborg-Hurley
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte Highmore-Harrold Parker Wagner
Clark Hill City Parkston Wakpala
Colman-Egan Hitchcock-Tulare Philip Wall
Colome Hot Springs Pierre T.F. Riggs Warner
Corsica-Stickney Hoven Pine Ridge Watertown
Crazy Horse Howard Plankinton Waubay
Crow Creek Huron Platte-Geddes Waverly-South Shore
Custer Ipswich Rapid City Central Webster Area
Dakota Christian Irene-Wakonda Rapid City Christian Wessington Springs
Dakota Valley Iroquois Rapid City Stevens Wessington Springs Cyber
De Smet James Valley Christian Red Cloud West Central
Dell Rapids Jones County Redfield White Lake
Dell Rapids St. Mary Kadoka Area Rosholt White River
Deubrook Area Kimball Rutland Willow Lake
Deuel Lake Preston Sanborn Central Wilmot
Doland Lakota Tech School for the Blind/VI Winner
Douglas Langford Area Scotland Wolsey-Wessington
Dupree Lead-Deadwood Selby Area Woonsocket
Edgemont Lemmon Sioux Falls Christian Yankton
Edmunds Central Lennox