State Qualifying Meet Results - Class AA

Team Scores

PlaceSchoolMeetTotalVaultBarsBeamFloor
1SF LincolnE/W138.10035.45032.05034.20036.400
2SF RooseveltE/W136.50034.45031.70034.10036.250
3O'GormanE/W136.35034.70031.30034.80035.550
4SF WashingtonE/W102.80031.65014.15028.50028.500
5RC CentralE/W98.60025.55023.10023.15026.800
6RC StevensE/W89.90024.45020.75020.85023.850



Vault

PlaceGymnastSchoolScore
1Ariel KruseSF Lincoln9.050
2Grace MillerO'Gorman9.000
3Haley FodnessSF Roosevelt8.950
4Rachel BruggemanSF Lincoln8.900
5Ciara SievekeRC Central8.850
5Elizabeth BoysenSF Lincoln8.850
7Morgan SandnessSF Lincoln8.650
8Jadyn RobbinsO'Gorman8.600
9Shannon HeimanO'Gorman8.550
9Katherine KolbO'Gorman8.550
9Chloe FenicleSF Roosevelt8.550
12Danica YustenSF Roosevelt8.500
13Rose DvoracekO'Gorman8.450
13Lauren HolteSF Lincoln8.450
13Paige DuthoySF Roosevelt8.450
16Emily AdamsRC Stevens8.400
16Anna MatriscianoSF Roosevelt8.400
18Hallie FormanRC Central8.350
18Matayah YellowmuleRC Central8.350
18Britton PetersonSF Washington8.350
21Katy PellicotteO'Gorman8.250
22Ellie GregSF Roosevelt8.200
23Blair CorcoranSF Lincoln8.150
24Hannah WheelerRC Stevens8.050
25Zoe SudbeckRC Stevens8.000
26Ehlika LuisSF Washington7.850
27Arsema TsegaiSF Washington7.750
28Yvonne RajabuSF Washington7.700



Uneven Bars

PlaceGymnastSchoolScore
1Ciara SievekeRC Central9.400
2Elizabeth BoysenSF Lincoln9.050
3Haley FodnessSF Roosevelt8.450
4Jadyn RobbinsO'Gorman8.400
5Rachel BruggemanSF Lincoln8.100
6Danica YustenSF Roosevelt7.950
7Katy PellicotteO'Gorman7.750
7Emma WosjeSF Roosevelt7.750
9Lauren HolteSF Lincoln7.700
10Grace MillerO'Gorman7.600
11Rose DvoracekO'Gorman7.550
11Shannon HeimanO'Gorman7.550
11Anna MatriscianoSF Roosevelt7.550
14Hannah BerkhofSF Lincoln7.200
14Paige DuthoySF Roosevelt7.200
16Hannah WheelerRC Stevens7.150
17Hallie FormanRC Central7.100
18Morgan SandnessSF Lincoln7.000
19Emily AdamsRC Stevens6.850
20Zoe SudbeckRC Stevens6.750
21Ellie GregSF Roosevelt6.700
22Katherine KolbO'Gorman6.600
22Matayah YellowmuleRC Central6.600
24Blair CorcoranSF Lincoln5.650
25Britton PetersonSF Washington5.500
26Arsema TsegaiSF Washington3.500
27Autumn AanensonSF Washington3.100
28Yvonne RajabuSF Washington2.050



Balance Beam

PlaceGymnastSchoolScore
1Blair CorcoranSF Lincoln9.050
2Grace MillerO'Gorman8.950
2Haley FodnessSF Roosevelt8.950
4Jadyn RobbinsO'Gorman8.800
5Elizabeth BoysenSF Lincoln8.650
5Ellie GregSF Roosevelt8.650
7Katy PellicotteO'Gorman8.550
7Matayah YellowmuleRC Central8.550
9Rose DvoracekO'Gorman8.500
9Lilly FenicleSF Roosevelt8.500
11Pim ThongtadO'Gorman8.450
12Rachel BruggemanSF Lincoln8.250
12Lauren HolteSF Lincoln8.250
14Katherine KolbO'Gorman8.100
15Chloe FenicleSF Roosevelt8.000
16Eva KnudtsonSF Lincoln7.950
17Hannah WheelerRC Stevens7.800
18Danica YustenSF Roosevelt7.750
19Ciara SievekeRC Central7.700
19Hannah BerkhofSF Lincoln7.700
21Arsema TsegaiSF Washington7.650
22Ehlika LuisSF Washington7.450
23Paige DuthoySF Roosevelt7.050
24Hallie FormanRC Central6.900
25Yvonne RajabuSF Washington6.750
26Britton PetersonSF Washington6.650
27Zoe SudbeckRC Stevens6.550
28Emily AdamsRC Stevens6.500



Floor Exercise

PlaceGymnastSchoolScore
1Ciara SievekeRC Central9.350
2Grace MillerO'Gorman9.300
2Lilly FenicleSF Roosevelt9.300
4Rachel BruggemanSF Lincoln9.150
4Blair CorcoranSF Lincoln9.150
6Haley FodnessSF Roosevelt9.100
7Katherine KolbO'Gorman9.050
7Lauren HolteSF Lincoln9.050
7Elizabeth BoysenSF Lincoln9.050
7Chloe FenicleSF Roosevelt9.050
11Jadyn RobbinsO'Gorman8.950
11Matayah YellowmuleRC Central8.950
13Ellie GregSF Roosevelt8.800
14Ariel KruseSF Lincoln8.750
15Hannah BerkhofSF Lincoln8.550
16Hallie FormanRC Central8.500
17Hannah WheelerRC Stevens8.350
18Anna MatriscianoSF Roosevelt8.300
19Rose DvoracekO'Gorman8.250
20Katy PellicotteO'Gorman8.150
21Britton PetersonSF Washington8.050
22Pim ThongtadO'Gorman7.900
22Paige DuthoySF Roosevelt7.900
24Emily AdamsRC Stevens7.800
25Zoe SudbeckRC Stevens7.700
26Arsema TsegaiSF Washington7.000
27Autumn AanensonSF Washington6.750
28Yvonne RajabuSF Washington6.700
29Ehlika LuisSF Washington6.350



All-Around

PlaceGymnastSchoolTotalVaultBarsBeamFloor
1Elizabeth BoysenSF Lincoln35.6008.8509.0508.6509.050
2Haley FodnessSF Roosevelt35.4508.9508.4508.9509.100
3Ciara SievekeRC Central35.3008.8509.4007.7009.350
4Grace MillerO'Gorman34.8509.0007.6008.9509.300
5Jadyn RobbinsO'Gorman34.7508.6008.4008.8008.950
6Rachel BruggemanSF Lincoln34.4008.9008.1008.2509.150
7Lauren HolteSF Lincoln33.4508.4507.7008.2509.050
8Rose DvoracekO'Gorman32.7508.4507.5508.5008.250
9Katy PellicotteO'Gorman32.7008.2507.7508.5508.150
10Matayah YellowmuleRC Central32.4508.3506.6008.5508.950
11Ellie GregSF Roosevelt32.3508.2006.7008.6508.800
12Katherine KolbO'Gorman32.3008.5506.6008.1009.050
13Blair CorcoranSF Lincoln32.0008.1505.6509.0509.150
14Hannah WheelerRC Stevens31.3508.0507.1507.8008.350
15Hallie FormanRC Central30.8508.3507.1006.9008.500
16Paige DuthoySF Roosevelt30.6008.4507.2007.0507.900
17Emily AdamsRC Stevens29.5508.4006.8506.5007.800
18Zoe SudbeckRC Stevens29.0008.0006.7506.5507.700
19Britton PetersonSF Washington28.5508.3505.5006.6508.050
20Arsema TsegaiSF Washington25.9007.7503.5007.6507.000
21Yvonne RajabuSF Washington23.2007.7002.0506.7506.700