Date Time HomeScore VisitorScore
  7:00 p.m. CT Colman-Egan  Centerville 
    Edgemont  New Underwood 
    Faulkton Area  Hitchcock-Tulare 
    Newell  Faith 
    Parkston  Wolsey-Wessington 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Aberdeen Roncalli  Miller/Highmore-Harrold 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Alcester-Hudson  Avon 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Arlington/Lake Preston  Parker 
Aug 23 6:30 p.m. MT Bennett County  Lead-Deadwood 
Aug 23 6:00 p.m. MT Bison  Philip 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Bridgewater-Emery/Ethan  Wagner 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Burke  Lyman 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Castlewood  Howard 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Chamberlain  Woon./Wess. Springs/Sanborn Central 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Chester Area  Canistota/Freeman 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Colome  Corsica-Stickney 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT De Smet  Clark/Willow Lake 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Dell Rapids St. Mary  Estelline/Hendricks 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Deubrook Area  Oldham-Ramona/Rutland 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Elk Point-Jefferson  Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Elkton-Lake Benton  Baltic 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Garretson  Webster Area 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Gregory  Gayville-Volin 
Aug 23   Groton Area  McLaughlin 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Hamlin  Dakota Hills 
Aug 23 6:30 p.m. MT Hill City  Jones County/White River 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Irene-Wakonda  Scotland 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Kimball/White Lake  Tripp-Delmont/Armour/AC/DC 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Langford Area  Herreid/Selby Area 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. MT Lemmon/McIntosh  Mott-Regent, ND 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT McCook Central/Montrose  Beresford 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Menno/Marion  Hanson 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Milbank  Sisseton 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Northwestern  Sunshine Bible Academy 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Platte-Geddes  Bon Homme 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Potter County  Ipswich/Edmunds Central 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. MT Rapid City Christian  Kadoka Area 
Aug 23 6:00 p.m. MT St. Thomas More  Hot Springs 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Sully Buttes  Warner 
Aug 23 6:00 p.m. MT Timber Lake  Dupree 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. MT Wall  Harding County 
Aug 23 7:00 p.m. CT Winner  Stanley County