Seed PointsW-L
1SF O'Gorman44.00017-3
2Harrisburg43.40016-4
3SF Lincoln43.36813-6
4Brandon Valley43.25016-4
5Brookings43.05614-4
6SF Washington42.21112-7
7RC Stevens41.75014-6
8Mitchell41.25012-8
9Sturgis Brown40.55013-7
10Yankton39.95010-10
11RC Central39.7509-11
12Douglas39.2119-10
13Aberdeen Central38.6476-11
14Huron38.3686-13
15SF Roosevelt38.2004-16
16Pierre T.F. Riggs37.3684-15
17Watertown37.1502-18
18Spearfish35.9003-17