Seed PointsW-L
Aberdeen Central44.35019-1
SF Lincoln44.21116-3
RC Stevens43.95017-3
SF O'Gorman42.75015-5
Brandon Valley41.50013-7
Harrisburg41.50013-7
SF Washington40.7378-11
Brookings40.40011-9
RC Central40.0008-11
Pierre T.F. Riggs39.9009-11
Sturgis Brown39.70010-10
Mitchell38.6507-13
Spearfish38.5508-12
SF Roosevelt38.1004-16
Watertown37.4005-15
Yankton37.4005-15
Douglas36.4505-15
Huron34.9500-20